HOME > Spielplan 18/19

Spielplan 18/19

Wochentag Datum Uhrzeit Spieltag Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr 14.09.2018 20:00 1 Ravensburg Towerstars vs Dresdner Eislöwen 8:1 (2:1; 4:0; 2:0)
So 16.09.2018 17:00 2 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Heilbronner Falken 3:6 (0:1; 0:2; 3:3)
Fr 21.09.2018 19:30 3 EC Bad Nauheim vs Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4 (1:1; 4:1; 0:2)
So 23.09.2018 16:00 4 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Löwen Frankfurt 2:5 (0:1; 1:2; 1:2)
Fr 28.09.2018 19:30 5 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Steelers Bietigheim 6:5 (1:1; 1:2; 4:2)
So 30.09.2018 17:00 6 Lausitzer Füchse vs Dresdner Eislöwen 1:0 (0:0; 1:0; 0:0)
Fr 05.10.2018 19:30 7 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4 (0:1; 2:1; 1:2)
So 07.10.2018 18:30 8 Bayreuth Tigers vs Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 (1:0; 1:1; 2:0)
Fr 12.10.2018 20:00 9 Deggendorfer SC vs Dresdner Eislöwen 3:5 (3:2; 0:3; 0:0)
So 14.10.2018 17:00 10 Dresdner Eislöwen vs ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 (1:1; 0:0; 1:0)
Fr 19.10.2018 19:30 11 EHC Freiburg vs Dresdner Eislöwen  5:4 (3:2; 0:2; 2:0)
So 21.10.2018 16:00 12 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EC Kassel Huskies 2:5 (1:1; 1:0; 0:4)
Fr 26.10.2018 19:30 13 Tölzer Löwen vs Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 (1:0; 2:1; 0:1)
So 28.10.2018 17:00 14 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Ravensburg Towerstars 4:0 (1:0; 2:0; 1:0)
Fr 02.11.2018 19:30 15 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 (1:0; 2:0; 0:1)
So 04.11.2018 18:30 16 Löwen Frankfurt vs Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 (1:0; 0:1; 2:0)
Fr 16.11.2018 19:30 17 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 (0:0; 1:0; 0:1; 0:1) n.V.
So 18.11.2018 17:00 18 Steelers Bietigheim vs Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 (0:1; 1:2; 2:0; 0:1) n.V.
Fr 23.11.2018 20:00 19 Eispiraten Crimmitschau vs Dresdner Eislöwen 11:4 (3:1; 5:2; 3:1)
So 25.11.2018 16:00 20 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Bayreuth Tigers 3:4 (0:1; 2:0; 1:2; 0:1) n.V.
Di 27.11.2018 20:00 21 Heilbronner Falken vs Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 (1:0; 1:1; 3:1)
Fr 30.11.2018 19:30 22 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Deggendorfer SC 4:1 (2:0; 1:0; 1:1)
So 02.12.2018 17:00 23 ESV Kaufbeuren vs Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4 (0:1; 1:2; 0:1)
Di 04.12.2018 19:30 44 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 (0:3; 1:0; 2:0; 0:1) n.P.
Fr 07.12.2018 19:30 24 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EHC Freiburg 6:3 (2:1; 4:2; 0:0)
So 09.12.2018 18:30 25 EC Kassel Huskies vs Dresdner Eislöwen 0:2 (0:0; 0:2; 0:0)
Fr 14.12.2018 19:30 26 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Heilbronner Falken 2:6 (1:2; 0:2; 1:2)
So 16.12.2018 18:30 27 Ravensburg Towerstars vs Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 21.12.2018 19:30 28 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Löwen Frankfurt
So 23.12.2018 18:30 29 EC Bad Nauheim vs Dresdner Eislöwen
Mi 26.12.2018 17:00 30 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Tölzer Löwen
Fr 28.12.2018 19:30 31 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Steelers Bietigheim
So 30.12.2018 17:00 32 Lausitzer Füchse vs Dresdner Eislöwen
Mi 02.01.2019 19:30 33 Löwen Frankfurt vs Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 04.01.2019 20:00 34 Bayreuth Tigers vs Dresdner Eislöwen
So 06.01.2019 17:00 35 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 11.01.2019 19:30 36 Dresdner Eislöwen vs ESV Kaufbeuren
So 13.01.2019 18:30 37 Deggendorfer SC vs Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 18.01.2019 19:30 38 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EC Kassel Huskies
So 20.01.2019 18:30 39 EHC Freiburg vs Dresdner Eislöwen
Di 22.01.2019 19:30 40 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 25.01.2019 19:30 41 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Ravensburg Towerstars
So 27.01.2019 17:00 42 Tölzer Löwen vs Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 01.02.2019 20:00 43 Steelers Bietigheim vs Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 08.02.2019 19:30 45 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Bayreuth Tigers
So 10.02.2019 17:00 46 Eispiraten Crimmitschau vs Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 15.02.2019 19:30 47 ESV Kaufbeuren vs Dresdner Eislöwen
So 17.02.2019 16:00 48 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Deggendorfer SC
Fr 22.02.2019 19:30 49 EC Kassel Huskies vs Dresdner Eislöwen
So 24.02.2019 17:00 50 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EHC Freiburg
Fr 01.03.2019 19:30 51 Heilbronner Falken vs Dresdner Eislöwen
So 03.03.2019 18:30 52 Dresdner Eislöwen vs. Tölzer Löwen