HOME > Spielplan 19/20

Spielplan 19/20

Wochentag Datum Uhrzeit Spieltag Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr 13.09.2019 19:30 1 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EV Landshut 1:2 (0:0; 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) n.V.
So 15.09.2019 18:30 2 Tölzer Löwen vs Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4 (1:0; 2:0; 2:4)
Fr 20.09.2019 19:30 3 Dresdner Eislöwen vs ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2 (0:1; 0:0; 0:0; 1:1; 0:1) n.V.
So 22.09.2019 17:00 4 EHC Freiburg vs Dresdner Eislöwen 7:1 (1:1; 0:1; 0:5)
Fr 27.09.2019 19:30 5 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 (2:1; 2:1; 1:1)
So 29.09.2019 18:30 6 Kassel Huskies vs Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 (1:1; 1:1; 4:1)
Mi 02.10.2019 19:30 7 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Tölzer Löwen 0:4 (0:1; 0:1; 0:2)
Fr 04.10.2019 20:00 8 Bietigheim Steelers vs Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 (1:0; 3:1; 0:0)
So 06.10.2019 17:00 9 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EC Bad Nauheim 6:2 (2:1; 1:1; 3:0)
Fr 11.10.2019 19:30 10 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Lausitzer Füchse 4:6 (1:2; 2:1; 1:3)
So 13.10.2019 17:00 11 Bayreuth Tigers vs Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 (1:1; 2:0; 0:2; 0:1) n.V.
Fr 18.10.2019 20:00 12 Heilbronner Falken vs Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 (0:0;1:2;2:0)
So 20.10.2019 17:00 13 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Ravensburg Towerstars 3:6 (0:1; 0:4; 3:1)
Fr 25.10.2019 19:30 14 EV Landshut vs Dresdner Eislöwen 4:7 (2:1; 0:3; 2:3)
So 27.10.2019 16:00 15 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Löwen Frankfurt 5:4 (3:3; 0:1; 1:0; 1:0) n.V.
Mi 30.10.2019 19:30 35 Lausitzer Füchse vs Dresdner Eislöwen 5:6 (2:0; 2:3; 1:3)
Fr 01.11.2019 18:00 16 ESV Kaufbeuren vs Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 (2:0; 1:1; 1:0)
So 03.11.2019 17:00 17 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EHC Freiburg 2:3 (0:1; 1:2; 1:0) 
Fr 15.11.2019 20:00 18 Eispiraten Crimmitschau vs Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 (2:0; 0:2; 1:0)
So 17.11.2019 17:00 19 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Kassel Huskies 1:4 (1:0; 0:1; 0:3) 
Fr 22.11.2019 19:30 20 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Bietigheim Steelers 7:5 (1:1; 0:3; 6:1) 
So 24.11.2019 18:30 21 EC Bad Nauheim vs Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 (2:1; 0:0; 0:1; 0:1) n.V.
Di 26.11.2019 19:30 22 Löwen Frankfurt vs Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 (1:0; 2:2; 0:0)
Fr 29.11.2019 19:30 23 Lausitzer Füchse vs Dresdner Eislöwen 3:7 (0:1; 1:2; 2:4)
So 01.12.2019 16:00 24 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Bayreuth Tigers 6:5 (3:3; 3:0; 0:2)
Fr 06.12.2019 19:30 25 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Heilbronner Falken 8:5 (1:2;5:0;2:3)
So 08.12.2019 18:30 26 Ravensburg Towerstars vs Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 (2:0; 1:3; 1:0)
Fr 13.12.2019 19:30 27 Dresdner Eislöwen vs ESV Kaufbeuren 5:1 (3:1; 0:0; 2:0) 
So 15.12.2019 17:00 28 ESV Kaufbeuren vs Dresdner Eislöwen 6:1 (2:0; 2:0; 2:1)
Di 17.12.2019 19:30 45 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 (0:1; 3:1; 0:1; 1:0) n.P.
Fr 20.12.2019 19:30 29 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 (3:1; 1:1; 1:1) 
So 22.12.2019 18:30 30 Kassel Huskies vs Dresdner Eislöwen 7:3 (5:1; 2:1; 0:1)
Do 26.12.2019 18:00 31 Bietigheim Steelers vs Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2 (0:1; 0:1; 1:0)
Sa 28.12.2019 16:00 32 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (0:1; 3:0; 1:0) 
Mo 30.12.2019 18:30 33 Tölzer Löwen vs Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2 (1:2; 0:0; 0:0)
Sa 04.01.2020 16:00 34 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Lausitzer Füchse 5:3 (1:2; 2:1; 2:0) 
Fr 10.01.2020 20:00 36 Heilbronner Falken vs Dresdner Eislöwen 9:2 (1:0; 7:1; 1:1)
So 12.01.2020 17:00 37 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5 (2:1; 1:2; 1:1; 0:1) n.V. 
Di 14.01.2020 19:30 44 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Kassel Huskies 6:5 (3:0; 0:3; 2:2; 1:0) n.V.
Fr 17.01.2020 19:30 38 EV Landshut vs Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 (0:0; 0:3; 3:0; 1:0) n.V.
So 19.01.2020 16:00 39 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Löwen Frankfurt 4:3 (2:0; 1:2; 1:1)
Di 21.01.2020 19:30 40 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EV Landshut 3:1 (2:0; 0:0; 1:1)
Fr 24.01.2020 19:30 41 EHC Freiburg vs Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 (2:0; 2:2; 2:1)
So 26.01.2020 17:00 42 Dresdner Eislöwen vs EHC Freiburg 5:2 (1:1; 2:1; 2:0)
Fr 31.01.2020 20:00 43 Eispiraten Crimmitschau vs Dresdner Eislöwen 7:5 (2:2; 2:1; 3:2)
So 09.02.2020 18:30 46 EC Bad Nauheim vs Dresdner Eislöwen 6:5 (3:2; 2:2; 0:1; 1:0) n.V.
Fr 14.02.2020 20:00 47 Bayreuth Tigers vs Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 (4:1; 1:1; 1:1)
So 16.02.2020 16:00 48 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Bayreuth Tigers 2:4 (0:0; 1:1; 1:3)
Fr 21.02.2020 19:30 49 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Heilbronner Falken 5:4 (1:1; 3:2; 1:1)
So 23.02.2020 18:30 50 Ravensburg Towerstars vs Dresdner Eislöwen 4:5 (4:0; 0:4; 0:1)
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 51 Löwen Frankfurt vs Dresdner Eislöwen 6:5 (1:1; 2:2; 2:2; 1:0) n.P.
So 01.03.2020 18:30 52 Dresdner Eislöwen vs Tölzer Löwen 3:2 (1:1; 1:0; 0:1; 1:0) n.P.